List of registered

Consult registrations

The Draw

The results will be announced on January 10th 2019 at 10.00 (Paris time) in the list of persons registered and on your runners file at our website www.utmbmontblanc.com, and will be confirmed by email.

Those runners lucky in the draw then have a period of 14 days, January 10th to 23th 2019, to definitively finalise their registration by paying, by credit-card, the balance of the registration price and sending in all the required supporting documents.

Registered = registered
To pay = lucky in the draw, registration to confirm
Refused = not lucky in the draw

List of those registered

Search by name
Search by country

 
Favorites

2019 elite runners

To define the elite level in our races, we rely on the performance index of the ITRA. It provides an accurate assessment of the performance level of each trailer (runner) by analyzing the results of thousands of races around the world. Click here to find out how it is established.

Women

Bib Surname Name Itra Nationality
3 DAUWALTER Courtney 806 US
6 YAO Miao 791 CN
9 KOTKA Mimmi 788 SE
12 SCHIDE Katie 779 US
24 LICKTEIG Kaci 765 US
22 MAIORA ELIZONDO Maite 763 ES
28 HUSER Andrea 746 CH
57 MITYAEVA Ekaterina 744 RU
47 EMMERSON Kellie 744 AU
51 BOSIO Rory 741 US
50 PICAS Núria 739 ES
79 SPERGER Eva-Maria 739 DE
56 LACZAK Magdalena 738 PL
60 PASCALL Beth 736 GB
69 XIANG Fuzhao 735 CN
74 BERGLUND Kristin 735 SE
75 BÜHLER Luzia 716 CH
520 ST LAURENT Alissa 706 CA
113 BRADLEY Catherine 702 US
97 FRAILE AZPEITIA Uxue 701 ES
105 ORAVAMÄKI Maija 697 FI
93 MEEK Jo 694 GB
92 CANEPA Francesca 692 IT
114 MACIEL Fernanda 691 BR
104 BLANCHET Juliette 691 FR
146 BOIFAVA Alessandra 690 IT
117 MCNAUGHTON Marie 690 NZ
125 BANNWARTH Claire 689 FR
124 MALCOLM Corrine 688 US
123 FORI Katia 688 IT
150 AVENIER Delphine 686 FR
128 WERMESCHER Ildiko 685 HU
141 NIKOLOVA Maria 684 BG
132 BRAND Naomi 682 ZA
127 LECOMTE Emilie 680 FR
140 FOLLADOR Cristiana 680 IT
149 CUSSOT Sylvaine 675 FR
548 DELANNOY Elise 673 FR
516 BERTINO Chiara 670 IT
152 PROST Géraldine 670 FR
156 MCRAE Sally 661 US
549 VINCO Giulia 655 IT
521 HENRIQUES Nathalie 655 FR

Men

Bib Surname Name Itra Nationality
2 CAPELL Pau 928 ES
1 HAWKS Hayden 920 US
5 THEVENARD Xavier 907 FR
4 TOLLEFSON Tim 906 US
8 MILLER Zach 892 US
7 QI Min 892 CN
10 ŚWIERC Marcin 887 PL
33 LUO Canhua 879 CN
40 COLLE Franco 877 IT
14 DOMINGUEZ LEDO Javier 872 ES
13 HERNANDEZ GISPERT Jessed 872 ES
16 NICHOLS Alex 871 US
26 RONIMOISS Andris 869 LV
45 LIANG Jing 863 CN
25 GARCIA GOMEZ Daniel 862 ES
29 GRANGIER Germain 860 FR
63 HAWKER Scott 860 NZ
31 AIZPURU LARRAÑAGA Jon 859 ES
34 SYMONDS Andrew 857 GB
30 CAMUS Sylvain 857 FR
32 JONES Harry 855 GB
38 AZPIROZ AZPIROZ Ion 854 ES
27 COURT Sylvain 854 FR
35 HAMMOND Mark 854 US
36 BRINGER Patrick 853 FR
11 OWENS Tom 851 GB
46 SCHLARB Jason 847 US
49 MACCHI Andrea 846 IT
44 DENG Guomin 845 CN
39 CORI Benoit 845 FR
64 BEAUXIS Guillaume 844 FR
59 JONSSON Thorbergur 841 IS
43 CAMUS Sébastien 841 FR
53 VIET Vincent 840 FR
54 O'LEARY Paddy 840 IE
48 MILLER Andrew 840 US
52 HAJNAL Robert 840 RO
55 KOWALCZYK Janosch 838 DE
58 OSE Kazufumi 835 JP
62 LUTZARDO BARROSO José David 834 ES
61 CHORIER Julien 832 FR
76 MIRASSOU Jérôme 832 FR
65 LI Kuo 829 CN
72 KERN Martin 828 FR
68 OBARA Masatoshi 826 JP
86 LUJAN MALDONADO Agustin 826 ES
67 VINAGRE Alberto 826 ES
90 LOPEZ Joaquin 824 EC
71 HAMMES Christopher 822 US
70 TOLSTENKO Aleksei 822 RU
148 WONG Ho Chung 821 HK
81 FONSECA Mário 818 PT
87 JIMENEZ Moises 818 VE
84 FISTER Gerald 818 AT
73 GHELFI Ryan 818 US
77 KIANGCHAIPAIPHANA Jantaraboon 817 TH
41 SHARMAN Ian 816 GB
80 THEVENARD Jean-Marie 815 FR
78 OLSON Timothy 813 US
82 YU Yunhui 811 CN
83 BERNAD BLASCO Victor 810 ES
106 GRASEL Florian 810 AT
85 SHERPA Sangé 809 NP
94 GARAU MAIRATA Pere Lluis 806 ES
109 GOUDARD Sebastien 805 FR
89 FREITAS Francisco 804 PT
91 RUIZ OLLER Lluis 804 ES
107 GIGUET Pascal 802 FR
96 GREIG Kyle 802 GB
95 DOI Takashi 802 JP
101 BUET Sebastien 801 FR
98 DI GIACOMO Fabio 800 IT
110 PARRA HERNANDEZ Vicente 800 ES
103 PAJEAN Patrice 799 FR
102 CHAVET Cedric 798 FR
118 DAVID Benjamin 798 FR
99 FERRARI Ugo 797 FR
111 SORENSON Erik 795 US
115 JORRO Julien 794 FR
112 SEMEN Xavier 793 FR
119 GIBLIN Paul 792 GB
116 ROUANET Renaud 791 FR
121 ROVERA René 791 FR
120 OKUNOMIYA Shunsuke 789 JP
108 LARROTCHA Juan Jose 788 ES
130 KRAH Matthias 788 DE
129 CURTIN Kyle 788 US
122 ROBERT Merile 787 FR
135 DIOGO Leonardo 785 PT
139 GRAIRI Emir 784 TN
136 MENDOZA GUIL Francisco 783 ES
131 ABATE Gabriele 783 IT
133 CIELUSZECKI Jacek 782 PL
134 LUCAS Jerome 781 FR
142 LEFRANC Julien 781 FR
137 HALL Cordis 780 US
138 GUYOT Benoit 780 CH
147 CASTRO-WOOLDRIDGE Simon 777 GB
144 SCOTNEY Marcus 775 GB
145 ELLIS Jon 774 GB
151 BARTHA Balint 773 RO
143 PUNTEL Fabrizio 773 IT
155 SAFT Aaron 770 US
308 ROZE Thomas 770 FR
515 ORO Franco 768 AR
307 OTEVREL Vit 767 CZ
514 GIRARD Matthieu 767 CH
153 SIMPAT Daved 767 MY
154 HENRI Sebastien 766 FR
309 SIM Jaeduk 766 KR
513 KOJIMA Hiromichi 765 JP
518 DYBEK Pawel 764 PL
523 MERMET Cédric 762 FR
519 FORNONI Daniele 762 IT
522 MARET Sylvain 760 CH
525 SCHIEMER Gerhard 759 AT
526 BACYS Modestas 758 LT
528 STATTI Nicolas 758 IT
524 OUTTERS Benoît 757 FR
385 ZWINGER Bernd 755 AT
527 LAYFIELD Dominick 754 US
530 MASSON Fabien 750 FR

Women

Bib Surname Name Itra Nationality
3009 DEBATS Ragna 789 NL
3011 MACDONALD Ailsa 774 CA
3016 BARTHOLOMEW Lucinda 768 AU
3018 PETERSON Brittany 764 US
3021 ARENAS ALCAZAR Gemma 761 ES
3029 PAGE Holly 761 GB
3019 HENNINGER Keely 760 US
3044 BASHAM Amanda 758 US
3023 WOLF Kelly 755 US
3028 FORSBERG Emelie 755 SE
3218 HOWE VIOLETT Stephanie 751 US
3043 BRUYAS Camille 750 FR
3035 CANES Laia 749 ES
3034 DRAKE Rachel 749 US
3056 NAKACHE Maryline 733 FR
3053 SIO Aroa 724 ES
3054 RAI Mira 723 NP
3038 NUNIGE Jasmin 720 CH
3057 TOTZKE Juliane 719 DE
3059 CANTY Liz 716 US
3062 JAMSIN Lucie 715 FR
3064 ARNOLD Katie 713 US
3074 HALL Abby 706 US
3075 BOHARD Manon 704 FR
3078 MARQUES Inês 703 PT
3081 LOYER Carine 697 FR
3101 XU Meiling 686 CN
3100 MCKEE Charli 680 US
3128 SCHWARZ Simone 677 DE
3114 BAZILCHUK Molly 673 NO
3103 YOUNG Arden 673 CA
3121 OLIVERI Virginia 669 IT
3130 SANSOUCY Mylene 663 CA
3135 OBRERO CATALAN Maria 662 ES
3134 SVILPE Anete 661 LV
3141 WANLESS Emily 657 US
3333 BOLDANE Linda 653 LV
3155 WATSON Anna-Marie 652 GB
3160 LORIDAT Gaelle 650 FR
3166 REY CARRERAS Natalia 650 ES

Men

Bib Surname Name Itra Nationality
3002 HERNANDO ALZAGA Luis Alberto 912 ES
3004 SHEN Jiasheng 897 CN
3003 DE GASPERI Marco 895 IT
3006 GARRIVIER Thibaut 894 FR
3008 CLEMENTE MORA Cristofer 893 ES
3010 YAN Longfei 889 CN
3030 ČÍPA Jiří 888 CZ
3005 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Borja 884 ES
3017 MCCUTCHEON Sam 874 NZ
3012 ADELL Cristobal 874 ES
3024 CAMPS Ivan 873 ES
3013 MENDOZA Mario 872 US
3022 SOMOHANO Juan Jose 870 ES
3014 REED Cody 870 US
3217 LANNE Michel 870 FR
3015 MEZQUITA Santiago 867 ES
3025 NAMBERGER Hannes 863 DE
3020 GIRONDEL Benoit 860 FR
3026 ANTOLINOS Fabien 856 FR
3041 FARBMACHER Thomas 856 AT
3027 RINALDI Stefano 856 IT
3042 SÖRMAN Carl Johan 855 SE
3065 MIER TORRAS Victor 854 ES
3032 BLANCHARD Mathieu 853 FR
3031 FUMO Helio 851 PT
3036 MOULAI Tony 849 FR
3102 JI Zhengquan 846 CN
3033 PARSEL Patrick 845 US
3040 ZHAO Jiaju 844 CN
3046 LANTZ Johan 843 SE
5797 ZHANG Zhenlong 839 CN
3039 TRUJILLO FLORES Emerson 837 PE
3090 DEL AGUILA PELLICER Victor 836 ES
3058 DUHAIL Nicolas 834 FR
3048 HALASZ Martin 833 SK
3045 HERAS Roberto 833 ES
3047 COLT Jeffrey 831 US
3049 PEREYRA Sergio Gustavo 828 AR
3060 BUTACI Raul 828 RO
3216 RECATALA VERA Ramon 827 ES
3106 OGIER Paul 827 FR
3052 MARAVILLA Jorge 826 US
3070 HOGE Duncan 824 US
3050 BES Jordi 823 ES
3107 ONIFA John Ray 823 PH
3055 PATOZ Aurelien 821 FR
3051 BOUVIER-GAZ Nicolas 820 FR
3061 RIERA Isaac 817 ES
3067 TURNER Blake 814 AU
3063 HAUSS David 813 FR
3069 CLÉMENT Mathieu 813 CH
3079 TACCHINI Giovanni 809 IT
3068 VAN DER ZON Peter 809 NL
3086 POLIN Benjamin 809 FR
3073 VANDERSCHAEGHE Jérôme 806 BE
3077 DUTANG Kevin 804 FR
3066 CALLAU ALEDON Cristian 804 ES
3083 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Carmelo 801 ES
3080 GARCIA RECONDO Carlos 801 ES
3088 PARES SOLER Dani 798 ES
3084 COLOM MASIP Daniel 798 ES
3076 BERGER Olin 797 US
3082 CURIEN Yann 796 FR
3118 FRAGNIERE Patrick 794 CH
3163 ROWLAND Daniel 794 ZA
3091 MARIN Jérémie 793 FR
3136 COLELLA Mattia 793 IT
3087 SCHEFFER Rory 792 ZA
3085 KABICHER Michael 791 AT
3089 DUPUIS William 790 FR
3097 FRANÇAIS Rémi 789 CH
3092 DEPERRAZ Stephane 788 FR
3164 VILLEGAS Sergio 788 ES
3093 KIREDJIAN Joris 787 FR
3099 VELAZQUEZ Alvaro 784 ES
3098 ROUXEL Vincent 783 FR
3096 DEBETTE Florian 781 FR
3145 MANETSCH Ramon 781 CH
3095 ČAČULOVIČ Matic 781 SI
3094 ETXEBERRIA URBIETA Mikel 781 ES
3120 SCHIAVO Emilien 781 FR
3105 MENDIZABAL Adur 780 ES
3126 PETR Jiri 779 CZ
3110 LEANEY Stuart 776 GB
3104 BARNES Pablo 776 AR
3112 GUILLERMOU Robin 775 FR
3108 NARVAEZ Joaquin 775 AR
3113 RICARD Stephane 774 FR
3117 MASÓ VIDAL Robert 773 ES
3115 BRULPORT David 770 FR
3132 FORERO Wilmer 770 CO
3116 PIERREL Tony 770 FR
3122 DE LA HORRA Gorka 769 ES
3125 ROYO RICHART Saul 769 ES
3149 VUILLERMOZ Marco 769 IT
3210 FREDHEIM Vegard 768 NO
3123 SAETHER Runar 767 NO
3139 FAUSER Fabrice 766 CH
3127 RENDA Dominique 766 FR
3133 JABEGA Angel 766 ES
3171 HOECHE Marcel 765 DE
3129 OSADA Goshi 764 JP
3119 MUHARI Gabor 764 HU
3131 RICH Jesse 762 US
3140 ARMAND Davide 761 IT
3175 REN Hao 760 CN
3142 ATKINS Benjamin 759 US
3341 CABRERA DUQUE David 759 ES
3138 CARRON Nicolas 758 CH
3144 LOITRON Damien 757 FR
3167 HOSENNEN Sascha 756 CH
3148 LANGLOIS Gwenael 756 FR
3146 MACELLARO Alessandro 755 IT
3150 CRUZ Jose 755 US
3156 AGIRREZABALA ITURRALDE Iban 755 ES
3147 MILLER Drew 754 US
3169 MOUGEL Hervé 754 FR
3157 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ Francisco 754 ES
3153 VINOT Stephane 753 FR
3151 MICHIELLI Federico 752 IT
3152 NANASZKO Michael 752 US
3158 URRUTIABEASCOA Ibon 752 ES
3159 ARAN GARCIA Josue 751 ES
3137 LE LONS Thomas 751 FR
3154 BORES SAINZ DE VICUNA Javier 751 ES

Women

Bib Surname Name Itra Nationality
6010 TANGUY Audrey 761 FR
6017 GÖTZ Kathrin 751 CH
6026 ALLEN Hillary 738 US
6033 YINGLING Leah 713 US
6373 PRETTO Francesca 711 IT
6041 AMUNDSGAARD Kirsten Hindhammer 699 NO
6043 MAZZOCCO Elisabetta 694 IT
6068 KARLSSON Anna 692 SE
6053 BORGERSEN Elisabeth 682 SE
6054 GLAREY Sonia 679 IT
6059 BASSAC Audrey 671 FR
6072 BRENN Nina 661 CH
6098 VILASECA Manuela 661 BR
6077 SANTOS SOUSA Lucinda 657 PT
6071 EDWARDS Meredith 656 US
6095 SOLANA Sabrina 655 AD
6083 BERANGER Sandrine 653 FR

Men

Bib Surname Name Itra Nationality
6002 MITYAEV Dmitry 912 RU
6004 VILLA GONZÁLEZ Pablo 894 ES
6003 POMMERET Ludovic 885 FR
6007 AURELL Pere 880 ES
6005 DUNAND-PALLAZ Aurélien 879 FR
6006 CASTANER BERNAT Tofol 879 ES
6008 GAMITO Jordi 871 ES
6009 ELAM Jimmy 870 US
6012 AUSIRO SUBIRATS Ernest 868 ES
6011 YUN Yanqiao 862 CN
6031 CURMER Gregoire 857 FR
6019 SCHJØLBERG Hallvard 856 NO
6014 ORNATI Giulio 856 IT
6016 MANSER Walter 855 CH
6015 SANDES Ryan 848 ZA
6025 MOLLIET Clément 847 FR
6018 RUEDA Santos Gabriel 847 AR
6013 GUILLON Antoine 846 FR
6022 PIANET Nicolas 845 FR
6039 VIANI Yohan 840 FR
6020 PERRILLAT Christophe 840 FR
6023 DURAN LOPEZ Yeray 836 ES
6021 MORALES RAMIREZ Gerard 836 ES
6029 JOYEUX-BOUILLON Arthur 831 FR
6027 CELARIER Cedric 829 FR
6028 MIURA Yuichi 829 JP
6024 SANCHEZ SAEZ Sebastian 828 ES
6030 NOEL Yannick 825 FR
6044 GRENOT Maxime 824 FR
6034 BUBLAK Benjamin 816 DE
6032 KROGVIG Erik-Sebastian 814 NO
6037 XIE Bin 814 CN
6035 FERRARI Aubin 806 FR
6036 JEAN Thibault 805 FR
6040 THOROGOOD Oliver 800 GB
6042 GAILLOT Nicolas 798 FR
6056 COLLISON Kim 797 GB
6045 BERAUD Alexandre 796 FR
6052 GUILLAUME William 793 FR
6062 STEPHAN Quentin 791 FR
6048 SOLE DUOCASTELLA Francesc 791 ES
6047 MONTAGNY Sylvain 789 FR
6051 DOBERT Steeve 788 FR
6075 KARLSSON Simon 786 SE
6057 MCMONAGLE Michael 778 US
6055 BURNET Jean 775 FR
6058 VALERO ALARCON Gabriel 774 ES
6080 FELCH Florian 773 DE
6069 FRAILE Jesus 771 ES
6060 DESPLANCHES Frédéric 769 FR
6086 DESILLE Clement 768 FR
6064 PINET Erik 767 IT
6066 LALLEMAND Bruno 767 FR
6070 PUIG CATALAN Marc 766 ES
6067 BHARK Bryan 765 US
6065 SUGIMOTO Satoshi 763 JP
6076 MICHEL Jean-Adrien 761 FR
6073 KUMPIŅŠ Ainārs 760 LV
6074 ANDERSON Samuel 759 GB
6078 LENOIR Paul 758 FR
6353 BOSQUET Matthieu 757 FR
6081 CAMPERI Roberto 754 IT
6113 AMBROSINI Luca 754 IT
6115 JACOUTOT Aurélien 752 FR
6082 TABARANT Nicolas 750 FR

Women

Bib Surname Name Itra Nationality
10006 CROFT Ruth Charlotte 803 NZ
10010 AVILÉS CASTAÑO Sheila 789 ES
10181 GARCÍA DE LOS SALMONES Azara 787 ES
10016 LU Yangchun 758 CN
10018 FLYNN Anna-Mae 757 US
10037 YOSHIZUMI Yuri 743 JP
10049 COMAS Monica 739 ES
10029 STELMACH Dominika 738 PL
10054 COMET Anna 737 ES
10058 SCHMITZ Emily 726 US
10041 DALZOT Maria 718 US
10043 KANTOR Martyna 716 PL
10045 JIANG Nancy 715 NZ
10044 VIVES VILA Mónica 715 ES
10069 FONT GÓMEZ Júlia 710 ES
10099 FIELDER Caitlin 710 NZ
10133 TATEISHI Yuko 706 JP
10062 PERRIER Marie 702 MU
10067 VAN MECHGELEN Dominique 700 BE
10057 BES GINESTA Cristina 699 ES
10183 LOCATELLI Sonia 695 IT
10114 RUIZ Íngrid 693 ES
10085 SANTURINO Cristina 687 ES
10091 CRETTON Morgane 682 FR
10098 DUNCAN Nicola 677 IE
10110 MICHAUX Helene 669 FR
10166 CLIVAZ Virginie 666 CH
10135 CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA Igone 665 ES
10369 BELTRAN CARO Laura Catalina 664 CO
10122 PHILP Amber 664 CL
10179 RUSH Holly 663 GB
10145 NEGRA Elisabetta 662 IT
10129 VIZCAÍNO HUNGRÍA Sonia 661 ES
10141 GALLARDO Celine 660 FR

Men

Bib Surname Name Itra Nationality
10001 ANGERMUND-VIK Stian 927 NO
10002 UEDA Ruy 911 JP
10003 MARTIN Nicolas 901 FR
10004 JIA Erenjia 895 CN
10007 SIMON AYMERICH Andreu 894 ES
10005 BARONIAN Thibaut 894 FR
10008 GIL Eugeni 880 ES
10009 WATSON Cole 875 US
10012 HERNANDEZ Eduard 875 ES
10180 MOCKO Chris 875 US
10011 MICHAUD Adrien 874 FR
10014 VILLALOBOS Pablo 869 ES
10026 MONTANI Riccardo 868 IT
10013 REAGAN Patrick 868 US
10022 AIRIAU Gautier 865 FR
10034 LUO Tao 859 CN
10017 ROMAIN Pierre-Hugo 858 FR
10019 RODRIGUES Andre 857 PT
10015 VARNER Alexander 855 US
10021 PUJOL GARCIA Albert 849 ES
10032 CHASSAGNE Baptiste 849 FR
10020 BURGOS GÓMEZ Noel 849 ES
10027 DELPEUCH Mathieu 848 FR
10024 VERMEULEN Kevin 848 FR
10038 MATHOU Paul 847 FR
10025 ORTIZ CARRIÓN Iván 845 ES
10178 OLMEDO SANCHA Mario 844 ES
10028 MODENA Christian 843 IT
10177 MOITOSO Dário 842 PT
10031 LAUTERBACH Christoph 837 DE
10030 ANGELI Thomas 835 FR
10042 CARRETERO ERNESTO Abel 828 ES
10035 NEUSCHWANDER Florian 827 DE
10036 GUAN Yousheng 827 CN
10040 LESNIAK Kamil 827 PL
10039 GOSSELIN Simon 825 FR
10050 MONDOT Yann 824 FR
10046 LENNON Eoin 814 IE
10061 MARCHAL Dorian 813 FR
10052 DESVAUX DE MARIGNY Simon 810 MU
10047 ADAN FREIXES David 809 ES
10048 TRENTI Francesco 808 IT
10064 DELORENZI Roberto 807 CH
10083 RAMUZ Pierre-André 807 CH
10086 MOULIN Xavier 807 CH
10072 SILVA Bruno 807 PT
10056 VIEDMA MUÑOZ Andres 807 ES
10053 FAYOLLE Sébastien 806 FR
10068 GAVIRIA Enoc 806 CO
10077 RAISSAC Quentin 805 FR
10051 ZANCHI Marco 804 IT
10055 RAMIS PONS Damian 804 ES
10096 LEROY Thibault 803 FR
10100 CAVALLO Fabio 802 IT
10059 GAULT Emmanuel 801 FR
10094 FRAŇO Peter 801 SK
10124 BASANTES Oscar 800 EC
10063 CAVALLETTI Davide 800 IT
10105 BRUN Romuald 799 FR
10101 HOVDENAK Ola 799 NO
10065 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Roberto 799 ES
10060 COUCHOUD Fabrice 799 FR
10071 NORDMAN Eetu 798 FI
10073 HUANG Yinbin 796 CN
10066 JIMENEZ LLORENS Juan Maria 796 ES
10070 PRETAK Stephen 796 US
10080 CORSINI Simone 795 IT
10119 CORRAL DUBELLOY Gaël 794 ES
10076 IXEL Vlad 793 AU
10079 CALAME Hugo 793 FR
10075 CAMURRI Ivan 792 IT
10074 MOUJ NIA Abdelkadous 790 MA
10084 CHOU Ching 790 TW
10081 LI Yungui 789 CN
10082 REMACLE Olivier 789 BE
10089 LAIR Alvin 788 FR
10078 HENOSTROZA GAMARRA Hernan 788 PE
10087 LATORRE ESCUTIA Raul 786 ES
10095 LEY Antoine 786 FR
10112 LLONCH EXPÓSITO Albert 785 ES
10088 OBAYA Santiago 783 ES
10097 SANCHO Roberto 780 ES
10103 MARTINEZ VERGER Rafael 779 FR
10092 CAMALET Daniel 778 FR
10093 COOMBS Gavin 778 US
10090 MCMILLAN Mike 777 CA
10144 MENGOLO David 776 FR
10108 GHEDUZZI Roberto 776 IT
10116 CHAMEL Gabriel 775 FR
10106 GARITAGOITIA Ander 775 ES
10118 SOYTURK Mehmet 775 TR
10123 ALONSO ÁLVAREZ Francisco 774 ES
10147 LOPEZ Joshua 774 ES
10109 ROUGER Guillaume 774 FR
10113 WERHANE Patrick 772 US
10107 VERITTI D'ANDREA Thomas 771 IT
10111 GALLEE Sebastien 770 FR
10115 VUILLERMOZ Nadir 770 IT
10120 GARDNER Alister 769 CA
10125 MACIA GARCIA Francisco Vicente 769 ES
10155 YLLARRAMENDI Jesus 767 ES
10137 MUIÑOS Ramón 765 ES
10132 ECHEVARRIA Iker 764 ES
10130 ALIX Adrien 764 FR
10126 MEUNIER Nicolas 764 FR
10136 BASSONS Christophe 763 FR
10128 BARTOLO Pau 763 ES
10134 SILVA Willas 762 BR
10139 ALARCON Yann 760 FR
10131 DUARTE André 760 PT
10127 LOPEZ Jaime 759 CO
10376 ORI Miklos 757 HU
10371 CLAEREBOUT David 754 LU
10372 ANCAY Emmanuel 754 CH
10140 BĘTKOWSKI Piotr 754 PL
10138 ABRY Guillaume 752 FR
10143 CEDRES Albi 750 ES
10148 REDONDO ALARCON Vicente 750 ES

Women

Bib Surname Name Itra Nationality
13951 WYWŁOKA Paulina 744 PL
14367 FLORI Cecilia 728 IT
13255 CHIARELLO Deborah 675 CH
13002 ESCOBAR CARRON Sara 665 CH
13258 DESMURS Laure 659 FR
13956 DAVIS Julia 656 GB
13955 PINOS Carla 656 EC

Men

Bib Surname Name Itra Nationality
13251 COSTA Cesar 864 CH
13252 DEVILLAZ Sacha 812 FR
13953 ZAMORA PEREZ Pau 803 ES
13253 ADAM Guillaume 800 FR
13254 TAMANINI Marc 785 FR
13952 FLYNN Eoin 773 IE
13001 GOMEZ GUITART Alvaro 769 ES
13954 KOZIOL Damian 763 PL
13003 CALANDRI Daniele 759 IT
13256 ADAM Romain 755 FR
13257 CAILLET Samuel 750 FR