UTMB
TV

Résultats

Photos runners

The 150 000 photos taken by the Flash-sport team throughout your race are now online and classified individually.
Find the images of your exploit here.
All the team of Flash-sport wishes you a good recovery and thanks you for all your smiles.

Clst. = Ranking
Pass. = Time charts

 

powered by

Results UTMB® CCC® TDS® OCC

Results of a race

General ranking - UTMB® 2004


General
Ranking
Family name First name
Club
Cat. Clst.
Cat.
Time Difference/ 1st Nationality :
1 81 - DELEBARRE Vincent
LES TRAILERS DU MONT BLANC - UFO - QUECHUA
SEH 1 21:06:18 00:00:00 France
2 1 - SHERPA Dachhiri-Dawa
TEAM QUECHUA
SEH 2 23:02:28 01:56:10 Nepal
3 845 - PACHE Jean Claude
CARC ROMONT
SEH 3 23:40:08 02:33:50 Switzerland
4 11 - FAVRE-FELIX Lionel
SEH 4 23:50:36 02:44:18 France
5 1149 - NEMETH Csaba
TEAM OLANG
SEH 5 23:54:09 02:47:51 Hungary
6 352 - CERCUEIL Michel
UFO TEAM MANIAK
SEH 6 24:46:26 03:40:08 France
7 890 - VERDIER Philippe
UFO / AGF-ELA-NIKE
V1H 1 24:46:28 03:40:10 France
8 715 - FATTON Christian
V1H 2 25:20:30 04:14:12 Switzerland
9 5 - SCHWEIZER Werner
FOULEE GLAND
V3H 1 25:24:22 04:18:04 Switzerland
10 10 - TECHER Henri
LES FINS GUIMIERS
V1H 3 25:36:29 04:30:11 France
11 7 - GONDAS Ondrej
SV JENESIEN RAIFFEISEN
V2H 1 25:58:10 04:51:52 Slovenia
12 1068 - STAMSTAD John
SEH 7 25:59:08 04:52:50 United States
13 726 - CEAGLIO Pierre
SEH 8 26:03:16 04:56:58 France
14 926 - BORCARD Colette
FSG NEIRIVUE
V1F 1 26:08:54 05:02:36 Switzerland
15 691 - LETELLIER Jean Claude
SEH 9 26:31:31 05:25:13 France
16 920 - MOKHTARI Labib
ZSCHOKTE LOCHER
V1H 4 26:36:38 05:30:20 France
17 91 - TWIETMEYER TIM
TEAM THE NORTH FACE
V1H 5 26:42:10 05:35:52 United States
18 12 - BONNOTTE Eric
UFO
SEH 10 27:01:09 05:54:51 France
19 494 - ECLAPIER Jean-Claude
V1H 6 27:07:06 06:00:48 France
20 326 - ECLAPIER Dominique
V1H 7 27:07:07 06:00:49 France
21 658 - HARTELL Mark
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS
V1H 8 27:10:26 06:04:08 United Kingdom
22 955 - DURAND Bruno
LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT
SEH 11 27:11:36 06:05:18 France
23 1145 - BERTOLI MATTEO
ASS. SPORTIVA FREEZONE
SEH 12 27:12:11 06:05:53 Italy
24 14 - BOUDAY Luc
UFO / SPORTS AVENTURES HAUT DOUBS
V2H 2 27:53:21 06:47:03 France
25 170 - GIRARD Matthieu
TEAM LA TRACE
SEH 13 27:53:23 06:47:05 Switzerland
26 106 - AMAR BEN KADOUR Abdel
V1H 9 28:05:15 06:58:57 France
27 605 - GANNAC Philippe
TEAM SOCQUET SPORTS
SEH 14 28:11:56 07:05:38 France
28 1000 - CROSET Bruno
ASPTT ANNECY
V1H 10 28:12:51 07:06:33 France
29 1373 - ERNZEN Jean-Pierre
SEH 15 28:18:26 07:12:08 Luxembourg
30 332 - BRENNWALD Adrian
SSC LANGRAU
SEH 16 28:18:58 07:12:40 Switzerland
31 357 - MILLET Guillaume
UFO : NOSE
SEH 17 28:35:23 07:29:05 France
32 40 - LESERVOISIER patrick
CA AMBILLY
V1H 11 28:35:30 07:29:12 France
33 204 - WEISS Georg
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
V1H 12 28:54:16 07:47:58 Germany
34 1366 - TRECOURT François
V1H 13 29:34:50 08:28:32 France
35 903 - MARTIN Daniel
LE CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES
V1H 14 29:39:41 08:33:23 France
36 335 - HAYE Grégory
UFO - DSA SAINT VIT
SEH 18 29:44:06 08:37:48 France
37 1123 - SCHORNOZ Pascal
V1H 15 29:44:49 08:38:31 Switzerland
38 522 - DENAIX Alain
ASPTT LA VALETTE - TRAIL 83005
V1H 16 30:08:07 09:01:49 France
39 1055 - DELEMONTEZ Didier
FAC
V1H 17 30:08:10 09:01:52 France
40 899 - RUBILONI Gilles
SPORT AVENTURES HAUT DOUBS
V1H 18 30:12:10 09:05:52 France
41 956 - GREFFIER GILLES
LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT
SEH 19 30:15:59 09:09:41 France
42 942 - POIRIER Bruno
LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT
V1H 19 30:16:02 09:09:44 France
43 110 - VOS Jean-Hugues
SEH 20 30:18:32 09:12:14 France
44 1522 - SESSEGOLO DIDIER
APACHE
V1H 20 30:26:05 09:19:47 France
45 31 - BAUER Daniel
UFO - PAYS VIGANAIS ENDURANCE NATURE
SEH 21 30:27:46 09:21:28 France
46 633 - PLET Thierry
FOULEE ORANGEOISE
V1H 21 30:28:02 09:21:44 France
47 444 - KUNZE Guido
REHA-SPORTVEREIN MÜHLAUSEN
SEH 22 30:28:28 09:22:10 Germany
48 462 - TISSOT Laurent
TRAIL DES CARBONIS
SEH 23 30:29:00 09:22:42 France
49 18 - BERTONE Silvio
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI VALSESIA
SEH 24 30:29:01 09:22:43 Italy
50 701 - LETESSIER Gilles
COM BAGNEUX
V2H 3 30:29:31 09:23:13 France
51 1237 - MERKER Joël
MASSIF DE L'ETOILE
SEH 25 30:35:20 09:29:02 France
52 1033 - SICURELLI Ernesto
PARTNERSCHAFT DAVOS/CHAMONIX
V2H 4 30:50:28 09:44:10 Switzerland
53 1301 - MOTTARD Claude
CAF MAURIENNE
SEH 26 30:50:49 09:44:31 France
54 969 - SCHWEINBERGER Bernd
SEH 27 31:02:12 09:55:54 Germany
55 1548 - SCHMADALA Thomas
SCHWERKRANKE KINDER EV
V1H 22 31:03:20 09:57:02 Germany
56 1148 - KARLOWITS-JUHASZ Tamas
TEAM OLANG
SEH 28 31:04:01 09:57:43 Hungary
57 1300 - HOMONNAI Laszlo
SEH 29 31:04:03 09:57:45 Hungary
58 241 - HOREAU Pierre
UFO - ASSOC. COURIR EN LAYON
SEH 30 31:14:37 10:08:19 France
59 120 - SIGRON Stefan
PARTNERSCHAFT DAVOS/CHAMONIX
V1H 23 31:14:40 10:08:22 Switzerland
60 632 - MOLLARET Bruno
SALOMON
V1H 24 31:17:17 10:10:59 France
61 1346 - BERNARD Guillaume
Gucem
SEH 31 31:29:36 10:23:18 France
62 41 - LAPERROUSAZ Pascal
THONON CAP ENDURANCE
V1H 25 31:30:42 10:24:24 France
63 1077 - BARBIER Florent
REVE DE CIME
V1H 26 31:41:58 10:35:40 France
64 1276 - SCHILLINGER Laurent
WINTZENHEIM ATHLETIC CLUB
SEH 32 31:47:40 10:41:22 France
65 693 - GRAPIN Jacques
A.C. CHENOVE
V3H 2 32:02:41 10:56:23 France
66 1248 - BANFI Jean-Claude
ANNECY SPORT ORIENTATION
V1H 27 32:02:43 10:56:25 France
67 883 - DEKOKELAIRE Thierry
VERLINGHEM RUN
V1H 28 32:02:46 10:56:28 France
68 13 - PIGEAULT Jean-Luc
COURIR A VOREPPE
V1H 29 32:02:55 10:56:37 France
69 1002 - AUBERIX Lionel
SEH 33 32:02:56 10:56:38 France
70 486 - CHIFFLOT Michel
SEH 34 32:02:57 10:56:39 France
71 1512 - CONTAU François
AS SIDR
V1H 30 32:04:05 10:57:47 France
72 933 - LORCY Bernard
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES
V2H 5 32:12:51 11:06:33 France
73 1136 - BERTHOME Julien
SEH 35 32:12:52 11:06:34 France
74 1231 - GROSJEAN Pascal
BELFORT MARATHON POMPIERS
V1H 31 32:29:31 11:23:13 France
75 47 - JUDA Martina
ULTRARUN SUDTIROL
SEF 1 32:31:14 11:24:56 Czech Republic
76 1096 - SCHULZE Peter
V1H 32 32:31:16 11:24:58 Germany
77 543 - MUHLEN Monique
LT HESPER
V2F 1 32:33:09 11:26:51 Luxembourg
78 722 - POINT robert
MILLE PATTES
V1H 33 32:34:13 11:27:55 France
79 226 - GAY Edouard
V2H 6 32:42:31 11:36:13 France
80 308 - MATHEY Edgar
V2H 7 32:46:45 11:40:27 Switzerland
81 1018 - TEISSIER Jean-Pierre
V2H 8 32:50:25 11:44:07 France
82 593 - CAUMES Serge
V1H 34 32:51:05 11:44:47 France
83 166 - GAYMAY jacques
UFO / SNCF courirensemble
V1H 35 33:02:48 11:56:30 France
84 300 - BLANC Gérard
SPIRIDON AURILLAC
V2H 9 33:02:51 11:56:33 France
85 243 - MEYNADIER Dominique
SPORT EVENEMENTS
SEH 36 33:14:56 12:08:38 France
86 1486 - ZAUGG Jean Marc
ALCATEL SPACE
SEH 37 33:16:19 12:10:01 France
87 1446 - BATHALAY Gilles
FFME
V1H 36 33:16:20 12:10:02 France
88 897 - BOUVEROUX Emmanuel
SERUNNER
V1H 37 Belgium
89 652 - BOUCARD ANDRE
STAF
V2H 10 33:19:36 12:13:18 France
90 437 - PEISSON erick
AIL ROUSSET
V1H 38 33:26:44 12:20:26 France
91 661 - TREMOLLIERE Fredy
AIL ROUSSET
V1H 39 33:26:48 12:20:30 France
92 1200 - CERLINI Giovanni
V2H 11 33:52:05 12:45:47 Italy
93 721 - MORICE Pierre-Yves
CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
V1H 40 33:52:07 12:45:49 France
94 1183 - PROST DUMONT Alain
SAINT CLAUDE ATHLETISME
V2H 12 33:52:08 12:45:50 France
95 1292 - DUPOIRIEUX Denis
ES THAON LES VOSGES / UFO
V2H 13 33:52:10 12:45:52 France
96 1172 - FERRAND Claude
V2H 14 33:52:14 12:45:56 France
97 17 - POLETTI Michel
LES TRAILERS DU MONT BLANC - UFO - CMBM
V1H 41 34:06:01 12:59:43 France
98 435 - JOURDHEUIL Xavier
MAURIENNE AVENTURE
V1H 42 34:20:12 13:13:54 France
99 884 - DUCHENE Bernard
DRAGON ANNECY
V1H 43 34:26:39 13:20:21 France
100 389 - MOLET Claude
CAS SUD VENDEE - S/L CA LUCONNAIS
V1H 44 34:26:41 13:20:23 France
101 1174 - WALLSTROM Kenny
SKELLEFTEA AIK
V1H 45 34:26:42 13:20:24 Switzerland
102 1547 - BLANC Jean-Pierre
V1H 46 34:26:47 13:20:29 France
103 1151 - CUINET Denis
V2H 15 34:26:48 13:20:30 France
104 981 - FEUTRY Philippe
SEH 38 34:26:52 13:20:34 France
105 291 - PIERLOT Renaud
AIL ROUSSET
SEH 39 34:27:04 13:20:46 France
106 1431 - JUVENAL Magali
ASPTT Toulon
SEF 2 34:30:04 13:23:46 France
107 441 - COINTEPAS Nicolas
CAF ANNECY
SEH 40 34:33:55 13:27:37 France
108 885 - LE HOUEDEC Thierry
V1H 47 34:36:51 13:30:33 France
109 1186 - KERGOSIEN Pascal
SPORT NATURE ROCHE VILAINE
V1H 48 34:36:52 13:30:34 France
110 53 - HUDRY Jean Francois
V1H 49 34:42:59 13:36:41 France
111 477 - PICHOT Lilian
USA AUBENAS
SEH 41 34:43:01 13:36:43 France
112 442 - DESPLANCHES Nicolas
SEH 42 34:45:39 13:39:21 France
113 136 - KLOTZ Stefan
V1H 50 34:49:43 13:43:25 Germany
114 660 - SANDMAIER Peter
TSV FELDAFING
V1H 51 34:49:45 13:43:27 Germany
115 1113 - TARRAJAT gerard
SEH 43 34:53:28 13:47:10 France
116 269 - LACAN Daniel
MOLOMPIZE - ACFA
V2H 16 34:55:26 13:49:08 France
117 922 - RICHARD Jean-Claude
V3H 3 34:59:27 13:53:09 Switzerland
118 416 - MORINO-ROS Sylvain
ASCEA VALDUC
V1H 52 35:05:04 13:58:46 France
119 209 - ROCHE Jean-François
V2H 17 35:05:06 13:58:48 France
120 454 - GROSSETETE Jean-Marc
VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON
V1H 53 35:10:35 14:04:17 France
121 729 - DUFOREST Francois
SEH 44 35:12:15 14:05:57 France
122 728 - DUFOREST Eric
SEH 45 35:12:16 14:05:58 France
123 644 - LAVOREL Pierre-Yves
SALOMON
SEH 46 35:12:17 14:05:59 France
124 391 - FERT Etienne
UFO
SEH 47 35:13:22 14:07:04 France
125 233 - GIERSCH ralf
V1H 54 35:28:19 14:22:01 Switzerland
126 322 - BRESSOT-PERRIN Hubert
CAMN VILLEURBANNE
V2H 18 35:29:40 14:23:22 France
127 619 - REBISCHUNG Raymond
CLUB VOSGIEN SAINT AMARIN
V2H 19 35:29:41 14:23:23 France
128 558 - GAMONDES Serge
V2H 20 35:33:14 14:26:56 France
129 117 - MATHIEU Josette
V3F 1 35:40:18 14:34:00 France
130 264 - ZEITER Olivier
TRI CLUB CHABLAIS
SEH 48 35:40:20 14:34:02 Switzerland
131 868 - JULIAN Régis
TCA : CESTAS
SEH 49 35:40:22 14:34:04 France
132 417 - SCHMITT Théo
UFO / UMF SR OBERNAI
V1H 55 35:40:23 14:34:05 France
133 288 - DAVID Jean-Michel
TCA CESTAS
SEH 50 35:40:25 14:34:07 France
134 590 - FARGEAS Jean-Bernard
V2H 21 35:40:43 14:34:25 France
135 371 - ANDERSSON Ulf
HÄSSELBY SK
V1H 56 35:41:32 14:35:14 Switzerland
136 108 - REYNAUD Dominique
LES BASKETS FUMANTES
V1H 57 35:43:06 14:36:48 France
137 1567 - MAC LEOD Nicola
THE NORTH FACE
SEF 3 35:47:59 14:41:41 United Kingdom
138 1143 - CARNIATO Renato
V2H 22 35:49:21 14:43:03 France
139 602 - BOGGERO Jochen
POMPIERS DE TENDE
SEH 51 35:50:07 14:43:49 France
140 1089 - SACHELLO Michel
CLIPS
V2H 23 35:51:43 14:45:25 France
141 761 - DEBUT Jean Michel
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE
V1H 58 35:51:50 14:45:32 France
142 1222 - COURBON Patrick
V1H 59 France
143 1378 - LLAGONNE Bernard
AC AY
V1H 60 35:52:12 14:45:54 France
144 1085 - HAY Neil
POLARIS
SEH 52 36:02:35 14:56:17 United Kingdom
145 503 - CHOMIENNE Dominique
SKI CLUB DE NICE
SEH 53 36:02:36 14:56:18 France
146 655 - BAUX Claude
UFO - RANDONNEURS LE PERTHUS
V1H 61 36:03:16 14:56:58 France
147 125 - MATTHYS Ignace
DWARS DOOR BRAKEL
V1H 62 36:08:33 15:02:15 Belgium
148 65 - MARRACQ Nicolas
UFO - EACPAC
SEH 54 36:11:24 15:05:06 France
149 608 - LAFFORGUE Olivier
SEH 55 36:15:16 15:08:58 France
150 93 - VAN DEREN Diane
V1F 2 36:25:03 15:18:45 United States
151 28 - LALY Gery
EAI / ARMEES
SEH 56 36:29:11 15:22:53 France
152 769 - SAN MARTI François-Dominique
V1H 63 36:33:00 15:26:42 France
153 957 - GRIVEL Stephane
LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT
SEH 57 36:36:26 15:30:08 France
154 1471 - UGHETTO Jean-Pierre
MULTI SPORTS AVENTURES
V1H 64 36:39:49 15:33:31 France
155 1475 - BATAILLION Denis
ST MICROELECTRONICS
SEH 58 36:40:02 15:33:44 France
156 1474 - AMIMOUR Mahdi
VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE
SEH 59 36:40:13 15:33:55 France
157 472 - TORELLI Giovanni Battista
ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
V1H 65 36:42:13 15:35:55 Italy
158 559 - JACQUET Bruno
UFO - MEYRIE SPORT NATURE
V2H 24 36:44:38 15:38:20 France
159 407 - DEBOEUF Philippe
SEH 60 36:50:41 15:44:23 France
160 333 - BRISSARD ALEXANDRE
SMAG
SEH 61 36:56:37 15:50:19 France
161 239 - EYEN Pierre
LES COUREURS CELESTES
SEH 62 36:56:38 15:50:20 Belgium
162 128 - MARTIN Pascal
SEH 63 36:56:39 15:50:21 France
163 1081 - JONDEAU Emmanuel
SEH 64 36:57:15 15:50:57 France
164 1569 - GHIGLIOTTI Francesco
CROCE DEL SUD
V1H 66 37:00:21 15:54:03 France
165 1023 - GRIMMIAUX Vincent
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
SEH 65 37:02:59 15:56:41 Belgium
166 553 - LIVRIERI Fabrice
TEAM MANIAK
SEH 66 37:07:07 16:00:49 France
167 638 - ARBOIREAU Pierre
GROS FOUG
SEH 67 37:07:09 16:00:51 France
168 1560 - ROSA Fabrice
V1H 67 37:09:32 16:03:14 France
169 347 - GANGNEUX Philippe
AS RAIDEURS 37
V1H 68 37:11:28 16:05:10 France
170 713 - DEMAZURE Eric
COUREURS DE FOND DE REALMONT
V1H 69 37:11:29 16:05:11 France
171 395 - RYASCOFF Pascal
UFO (zébulon)
V1H 70 37:12:12 16:05:54 France
172 1026 - JACQUEMARD Philippe
SEH 68 37:13:16 16:06:58 France
173 32 - GROSLAMBERT Daniel
SPORT AVENTURE HAUT DOUBS
V1H 71 37:14:12 16:07:54 France
174 296 - FISCHER Markus
TEMPO COLONIA
SEH 69 37:14:48 16:08:30 Germany
175 496 - HALBAUT Stephane
UFO - PEROLS FOOTING
V1H 72 37:20:29 16:14:11 France
176 641 - DEMONT christian
MILLE PATTES
SEH 70 37:23:08 16:16:50 France
177 121 - PAROLI Jean-Claude
JOGGING CLUB EPERNAY
V2H 25 37:26:40 16:20:22 France
178 369 - CHERCHARI Amar
LES COUREURS CELESTES
V2H 26 37:35:02 16:28:44 Belgium
179 1108 - LABORDE Philippe
V1H 73 37:35:33 16:29:15 France
180 174 - HERNANDEZ Christian
CMBM
V3H 4 37:35:51 16:29:33 France
181 676 - FREYCON francois
V1H 74 37:35:53 16:29:35 France
182 404 - ROBERTI Jean Pierre
UFO BELFORT MARATHON
V1H 75 37:39:14 16:32:56 France
183 996 - CARMAGNOLLE Christian
LES FINS GUIMIERS
V2H 27 37:39:29 16:33:11 France
184 566 - GERMAIN Patrick
LES FINS GUIMIERS
V1H 76 37:43:58 16:37:40 France
185 746 - FAVRE FELIX Gérard
CAF ANNECY
V2H 28 37:45:31 16:39:13 France
186 177 - DE ABREU Antonio
UFO - ALPR
SEH 71 37:48:50 16:42:32 France
187 1211 - MARROT Alexandre
SEH 72 37:52:57 16:46:39 France
188 1219 - ROY Jean Claude
CAP D'AIL
V2H 29 37:52:58 16:46:40 France
189 1188 - COUDRAY Arnaud
RAID UP
SEH 73 37:56:26 16:50:08 France
190 1075 - ROUZIES Bernard
TGVR
V2H 30 37:58:12 16:51:54 France
191 212 - TOUZEAU Denis
LES CENTS FOUS DU TEMPS
V1H 77 37:58:36 16:52:18 France
192 738 - QUETIER Cyril
UFO - PACOULIX
SEH 74 37:58:38 16:52:20 France
193 393 - ALLARD Yvon
CLUB DES SPORTS MEGEVE
V1H 78 37:59:00 16:52:42 France
194 1531 - JOIE Cedric
YAK
SEH 75 38:00:31 16:54:13 Belgium
195 216 - LANTERI Muriel
SEF 4 38:05:02 16:58:44 France
196 358 - BRUAND Stephane
SKI CLUB TETES NOIRES
V1H 79 38:07:39 17:01:21 France
197 976 - ROBERT Alain
SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
V2H 31 38:08:37 17:02:19 France
198 390 - PINEAU Eric
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE
V1H 80 38:08:39 17:02:21 France
199 156 - SCHULZ Rainer
USA
V3H 5 38:08:50 17:02:32 United States
200 430 - PETITJEAN Didier
CGFM
V1H 81 38:13:03 17:06:45 France
201 1258 - POZZOBON Claude
SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE
V1H 82 38:13:09 17:06:51 France
202 912 - MAMMOLI Antonio
CROCE D'ORO PRATO
V1H 83 38:14:58 17:08:40 Italy
203 143 - FERREIRA Helder
OEIRAS SPORT CLUBE
V1H 84 38:15:52 17:09:34 Portugal
204 43 - BARICHELLO Gastone
ATLETICA VIMAR MAROSTICA
V1H 85 38:16:11 17:09:53 Italy
205 1038 - MARTIN Christian
OC GIF / YVETTE
V2H 32 38:24:55 17:18:37 France
206 893 - STAUB Felix
WEISSERSTEIN RUNNERS
V2H 33 38:25:00 17:18:42 Switzerland
207 1275 - PRETINI Remo
SEH 76 38:25:28 17:19:10 Italy
208 455 - GUNSETT Patrick
V1H 86 38:34:14 17:27:56 France
209 910 - CHARVIN Robert
JOGGING DUDIMANCHE MATIN BURES/YVETTE
V2H 34 38:36:16 17:29:58 France
210 874 - MERCIER Remy
ASR TRAIL 78
V1H 87 38:44:34 17:38:16 France
211 1080 - BONNIER Franck
SEH 77 38:44:35 17:38:17 France
212 643 - LATORRE André
FFME / CLU DES SPORTS EAUX BONNES
SEH 78 38:44:36 17:38:18 France
213 673 - BETSCHEN Christophe
V1H 88 38:45:56 17:39:38 France
214 1472 - VERARDI Gilles
ALCATEL SPACE
V1H 89 38:46:03 17:39:45 France
215 594 - DANTIN Daniel
UFO / QUILLAN
V1H 90 38:46:18 17:40:00 France
216 841 - POMA Alain
UFO - SMAG - LA LAMPE MAGIQUE
V1H 91 38:46:38 17:40:20 France
217 1277 - ZEGHAD Gérard
VAL D'ORGE
SEH 79 38:53:57 17:47:39 France
218 783 - OSSARD jérôme
CIVC : COUREURS INDEPENDANTS VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE
SEH 80 38:55:14 17:48:56 France
219 1405 - FORMAZ Guy
V3H 6 38:57:26 17:51:08 Switzerland
220 835 - TEPPAZ Laurent
ACHS 73
V1H 92 39:01:15 17:54:57 France
221 1382 - NARAS Philippe
CSA 7eme BCA
SEH 81 39:01:32 17:55:14 France
222 789 - DUBOULOZ hubert
FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
V2H 35 39:07:01 18:00:43 France
223 327 - EVREUX Bernard
FOULEES D'ANNEMASSE
V1H 93 39:07:02 18:00:44 France
224 1131 - BONDAZ Philippe
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
V1H 94 39:07:03 18:00:45 France
225 1341 - VIANT Thierry
SOLOG - ASPTT ANNECY
V1H 95 39:09:14 18:02:56 France
226 717 - GINETTI Bernard
V1H 96 39:22:24 18:16:06 Belgium
227 1140 - LABRUNYE Thomas
SEH 82 39:24:55 18:18:37 France
228 626 - DAVOINE Michel
SALOMON
V1H 97 39:24:56 18:18:38 France
229 336 - LUC Jean-Claude
USL AVENTIS
SEH 83 39:25:05 18:18:47 France
230 470 - CATTO Cedric
SEH 84 39:25:06 18:18:48 France
231 1505 - PERIER Marc
V2H 36 39:25:12 18:18:54
232 606 - HOULIER Frédéric
SEH 85 39:25:14 18:18:56 France
233 1197 - PIAZZA Claudio
G.S. GRAVELLONA TOCE
V1H 98 39:26:08 18:19:50 Italy
234 862 - MARCEAU Xavier
SEH 86 39:28:09 18:21:51 France
235 1551 - SANZ Henri
V1H 99 39:29:58 18:23:40 France
236 919 - GARZON Philippe
V1H 100 39:30:08 18:23:50 France
237 918 - CHAMAGNE PATRICK
V1H 101 39:30:10 18:23:52 France
238 724 - ALLEMANDET Catherine
V1F 3 39:31:25 18:25:07 France
239 481 - TOLLE Dominique
SPORTS AVENTURES HAUT DOUBS
V2H 37 39:32:11 18:25:53 France
240 281 - DHUY Jérome
SEH 87 39:32:36 18:26:18 France
241 1228 - COMBEAU Francois
SEH 88 39:32:37 18:26:19 France
242 154 - TRAN Alain
LES FINS GUIMIERS
V1H 102 39:36:01 18:29:43 France
243 804 - DE CRESSAC Philippe
DESERT'IC
V1H 103 39:36:02 18:29:44 France
244 1213 - ROBLES Adan
CLUB NATACIO CALDES
SEH 89 39:36:47 18:30:29 Spain
245 531 - VIGUIER Thierry
UFO
V1H 104 39:40:08 18:33:50 France
246 745 - BOULCH Rémy
UFO - COURIR A SAINT DIVY
V2H 38 39:40:10 18:33:52 France
247 1359 - PREVOT Dominique
TEAM INOOK
V1H 105 39:41:41 18:35:23 France
248 1117 - ORLASSINO Luciano
Atletic team 2000
SEH 90 39:44:22 18:38:04 Italy
249 129 - RAILLERE Patrick
UFO
V1H 106 39:51:38 18:45:20 France
250 843 - MIQUEL Philippe
SALTA BARTA
SEH 91 39:52:50 18:46:32 France
251 1342 - BRASSEL Maria
V1F 4 39:54:38 18:48:20 Switzerland
252 838 - RYAN Shakal
EVEREST ATHLETIC CLUB KATHMANDU
V1H 107 40:01:02 18:54:44 Germany
253 989 - MAISENBACHER Jorg
TV MUTLACKER
SEH 92 40:01:42 18:55:24 Germany
254 1079 - RUCHON Jean-Yves
CAVAL PERTUIS
V1H 108 40:05:44 18:59:26 France
255 127 - OLBRICH-BEILIG Wolfgang
ULTRASTAMMTISH KÖLN
SEH 93 40:07:09 19:00:51 Germany
256 1074 - GARENQ Laurent
TRIATH AIX
SEH 94 40:07:48 19:01:30 France
257 1393 - ANGEBAULT Sylvain
SEH 95 40:07:49 19:01:31 France
258 796 - PAOLINI Gérard
UFO
V2H 39 40:09:35 19:03:17 France
259 697 - DE LA SALLE Régis
HOPITAUX DU LEMAN
V2H 40 40:13:54 19:07:36 France
260 126 - RAOUL Christian
V1H 109 40:14:10 19:07:52 France
261 1098 - MEUNIER Fabrice
SEH 96 40:17:39 19:11:21 France
262 122 - BARJOLIN Fabrice
UFO / MACADAM 77
V1H 110 40:17:40 19:11:22 France
263 498 - ROULT Didier
AS CALUIRE
V1H 111 40:17:41 19:11:23 France
264 1525 - TRABUCCHI Pietro
CALVESTI ATLETICA
V1H 112 40:18:05 19:11:47 Italy
265 663 - NUGNES alessandro
GRUPPO SPORTIVO PETER PAN
SEH 97 40:18:06 19:11:48 Italy
266 750 - PERO Roberto
ATLETICA MONTEROSA AOSTA
V2H 41 40:18:07 19:11:49 Italy
267 764 - LEMOINE didier
V1H 113 40:18:15 19:11:57 France
268 273 - MORICE Antoine
V1H 114 40:18:19 19:12:01 France
269 461 - KLABALZAN Fabrice
UFO - SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
SEH 98 40:18:48 19:12:30 France
270 259 - BREBANT Christophe
V1H 115 40:19:56 19:13:38 France
271 751 - SCHNEIDER Erwin
ACCA
V2H 42 40:24:35 19:18:17 France
272 451 - DE LOOF Jean-François
V1H 116 40:26:59 19:20:41 France
273 527 - POMA Christian
ASVA
V1H 117 40:30:13 19:23:55 France
274 538 - MAYET Patrice
ASVA
SEH 99 40:30:15 19:23:57 France
275 806 - JACQUEMIN Sylver
V1H 118 40:30:28 19:24:10 France
276 1384 - FINISTRE Gerard
V2H 43 40:32:55 19:26:37 France
277 791 - GAGNIERE Pierre
7 LIEUES AVENTURES
V2H 44 40:36:02 19:29:44 France
278 229 - FERRAS Michel
UPSA SPORT
V2H 45 40:36:35 19:30:17 France
279 757 - CITERNE Pascal
V1H 119 40:37:18 19:31:00 France
280 377 - TRIBOULEY David
BELFORT MARATHON
SEH 100 40:37:22 19:31:04 France
281 1463 - BAUDET Francis
SREG VELOS MULHOUSE
V2H 46 40:39:40 19:33:22 France
282 719 - GROBOST Philippe
AGF - ELA - NIKE
V1H 120 40:39:41 19:33:23 France
283 882 - LE CERF Christiane
AS CHUBERT
V2F 2 40:42:46 19:36:28 France
284 1031 - ORTIGOSA YANEZ Elias
CIENTOUNEROS
SEH 101 40:42:48 19:36:30 Spain
285 271 - FOSSEY Fernand
V1H 121 40:43:04 19:36:46 France
286 1396 - GUERIN Regis
FAC. CLUSES
V2H 47 40:44:20 19:38:02 France
287 614 - MEURGEY Yves
CMD
V3H 7 40:44:50 19:38:32 France
288 667 - BOURGEOIS Jean-Marie
SPORTS AVENTURES HAUT DOUBS
V2H 48 40:49:19 19:43:01 France
289 526 - MOLINARI Jean-Pierre
ASS. TRAIL ORGANISATION SOLIDARITE
V1H 122 40:53:16 19:46:58 France
290 350 - OUDOT Christophe
SEH 102 40:57:03 19:50:45 France
291 694 - ALLEAUME PATRICE
CLUB DES CORSAIRES DE FECAMP
V2H 49 40:57:43 19:51:25 France
292 671 - RAGUET Marc
V2H 50 40:57:49 19:51:31 France
293 1105 - BERAUD Jean-Luc
TOULO TRIATHLON
V1H 123 40:58:21 19:52:03 France
294 1545 - LUTHI Jean-Pierre
SEH 103 40:59:54 19:53:36 Switzerland
295 1009 - CONRAD Jean-Marie
V2H 51 41:02:54 19:56:36 France
296 105 - ZURN Molly
RENO ALPINE CLUB
SEF 5 41:06:47 20:00:29 United States
297 104 - THOLE Tucker
RENO ALPINE CLUB
SEH 104 41:06:49 20:00:31 United States
298 599 - MORVAN Jean-Pierre
V1H 124 41:09:22 20:03:04 France
299 801 - CHOLLET Gérard
V1H 125 41:09:23 20:03:05 France
300 1279 - DELACHAT-FONTAINE Anne Cécile
PEROLS FOOTING
SEF 41:10:53 20:04:35 France
301 359 - DELACHAT Benoît
V1H 126 41:10:54 20:04:36 France
302 562 - NEUSCHWANDER philippe
LOTUS BLEU
V2H 52 41:11:07 20:04:49 France
303 519 - BEBON Jacques
V1H 127 41:13:27 20:07:09 France
304 1350 - RENAUD Gilles
CO CHENAU
SEH 105 41:15:23 20:09:05 Switzerland
305 627 - DEBOISSY Vincent
QUECHUA
V1H 128 41:16:08 20:09:50 France
306 866 - LEPAGE Jean Marc
SEH 106 41:16:09 20:09:51 France
307 839 - KOELLNER Juergen
SCC BERLIN
V2H 53 41:16:45 20:10:27 Germany
308 966 - WILMOT Eric
V1H 129 41:19:54 20:13:36 France
309 1060 - TRANI ALAIN
V2H 54 41:21:38 20:15:20 France
310 1295 - BECKER José
CAF LORRAINE NANCY
V2H 55 41:25:49 20:19:31 France
311 206 - BRUNSCHWIG Philippe
AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
V2H 56 41:27:33 20:21:15 France
312 317 - GAULON Philippe
ASPTT ANGERS
V2H 57 41:27:36 20:21:18 France
313 463 - BRUN René
AS EDELWEISS
V2H 58 41:29:00 20:22:42 France
314 712 - COZIC Thierry
V1H 130 41:30:59 20:24:41 France
315 1010 - REYMOND Patrick
CSC RIVIERA
V2H 59 41:31:02 20:24:44 Switzerland
316 1249 - BILLET François
MOISSY TRIATHLON
V1H 131 41:31:04 20:24:46 France
317 767 - PRESSACCO Philippe
CAP FORM THONON
V1H 132 41:31:30 20:25:12 France
318 1468 - CARREAU Gérard
AJ AUXERRE PUISSANCE 2
V1H 133 41:32:48 20:26:30 France
319 733 - JALLAIS Yannick
VIENNE BIATHLON
SEH 107 41:34:53 20:28:35 France
320 1348 - FLATIN Vincent
SOLOG
SEH 108 41:35:39 20:29:21 France
321 1053 - GOBEAUX Jean-Paul
JOGGING CLUB EPERNAY
V2H 59 41:35:57 20:29:39 Belgium
322 1506 - VAIDIS Marc
STADE FRANCAIS
V3H 8 41:36:07 20:29:49 France
323 1132 - BOUCHON Yann
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
V1H 134 41:41:05 20:34:47 France
324 1073 - ALLEGUEDE Stephane
SEH 109 41:42:28 20:36:10 France
325 334 - GARCIA ACOSTA Jose
CIENTOUNERS
SEH 110 41:42:35 20:36:17 Spain
326 1034 - DOMINGUEZ LUZON MANUEL
CIENTOUNEROS
V1H 135 41:42:36 20:36:18 Spain
327 487 - CHAMPION Jacky
ACN ANDUZE
V2H 60 41:47:30 20:41:12 France
328 1510 - TACCHI Bruno
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI
V2H 61 41:49:13 20:42:55 Italy
329 574 - CLAVEL Michel
ENTENTE SPORTIVE POLICE MARSEILLE
SEH 111 41:52:04 20:45:46 France
330 111 - PLASSARD Eric
V1H 136 41:54:27 20:48:09 France
331 560 - LAQUILIN Serge
BATTEURS DE CUIR DE DINANT
V2H 62 41:55:12 20:48:54 Belgium
332 1111 - BURGAUD Thierry
UNION ATHLETIQUE DU CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
SEH 112 41:58:29 20:52:11 France
333 1024 - ROUGIER Christian
CAF FONTAINEBLEAU
V2H 63 41:58:32 20:52:14 France
334 483 - SCHMALFUSS Olaf
V1H 137 42:00:03 20:53:45 Germany
335 1078 - GORECKI Rene
CSA BA942
V1H 138 42:06:42 21:00:24 France
336 1572 - ZECHMANN Eric
BASE AERIEE DE LYON
V1H 139 42:06:45 21:00:27 France
337 654 - PAINDAVOINE Michel
SPIRIDON POITOU CHARENTE
V2H 64 42:06:47 21:00:29 France
338 551 - VILLARD Jean-Marc
ALCF : ASSOC. LEGE CAP FERRET
V1H 140 42:08:59 21:02:41 France
339 268 - FAVRE Patrice
DEFI DES MORNES - TCHIMBE RAID
V2H 65 42:09:01 21:02:43 France
340 1152 - CINQUIN Jacques
UFO
V1H 141 42:10:12 21:03:54 France
341 109 - TREBOSC Philippe
UFO
V1H 142 42:11:12 21:04:54 France
342 255 - ROUSSEL Gerald
V2H 66 42:13:35 21:07:17 France
343 221 - TOURNILHAC 1
STATIONS DU MERCANTOUR
SEH 113 42:15:08 21:08:50 France
344 1221 - CORMIER Gilles
LES FINS GUIMIERS
V1H 143 42:16:55 21:10:37 France
345 681 - TILLARD Jean-Pierre
MEGA A LAJUY/MARNE
V1H 144 42:18:18 21:12:00 France
346 248 - MULLER Yves
V2H 67 42:18:57 21:12:39 France
347 548 - MASIELLO Claude
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE
V1H 145 42:19:14 21:12:56 France
348 1109 - LESOURD Roland
AIL ROUSSET
V1H 146 42:19:21 21:13:03 France
349 49 - MARMIER Jean-Claude
TRAILERS DU MONT BLANC - CMBM
V3H 9 42:20:43 21:14:25 France
350 1549 - MARMIER Nataliya
CMBM
V1F 5 42:20:44 21:14:26 France
351 1156 - FIRTH Colin
EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS
V2H 68 42:23:03 21:16:45 United Kingdom
352 836 - BONNET LIGEON Michèle
V2F 3 42:23:22 21:17:04 France
353 629 - GEHENIAUX Didier
V1H 147 42:23:48 21:17:30 France
354 1139 - JUNG Joël
SEH 114 42:24:45 21:18:27 France
355 925 - BILLARD Philippe - Richard
ASR TRAIL 78
V1H 148 42:25:05 21:18:47 France
356 1507 - AURE Jean Marc
CSSD ATHLETISME
V2H 69 42:28:27 21:22:09 France
357 1367 - VORANGINE Fernand
SIDR
V1H 149 42:28:28 21:22:10 France
358 1528 - AZNAR Christian
CSSDA
SEH 115 42:28:32 21:22:14 France
359 64 - SOLLER Jean-pierre
UFO - WHITE HARRIERS
V2H 70 42:28:33 21:22:15 France
360 165 - REPKE Stephan
UFO
SEH 116 42:29:56 21:23:38 Germany
361 1550 - DUCH Olivier
SEH 117 42:30:54 21:24:36 France
362 1260 - MORTENSEN Helle
AMOK
V1F 6 42:32:00 21:25:42 Denmark
363 1252 - JEPPESEN Anders
AMOK
V1H 150 42:32:01 21:25:43 Denmark
364 1215 - GAUTHIEZ Daniel
V3H 42:35:25 21:29:07 France
365 312 - MERCEY Bernard
CAF SAINT ETIENNE
V3H 10 42:38:44 21:32:26 France
366 911 - RUIZ Bruno
UFO (Le Troll)
V1H 151 42:43:20 21:37:02 France
367 1402 - MAUJEAN Guy
FSPF - AS POLICE ST-AVOLD
SEH 118 42:44:14 21:37:56 France
368 1125 - FERRY Jean Noel
SEH 119 42:44:16 21:37:58 France
369 678 - LAVIGNE Dominique
V1H 152 42:44:34 21:38:16 France
370 1385 - STAEHLE Marie
V2F 4 42:45:04 21:38:46 France
371 1499 - ARLECCHINI franck
SEH 120 42:45:05 21:38:47 France
372 934 - SEBBAN Marc
V1H 153 42:46:14 21:39:56 France
373 609 - PLANTAZ Michel
CAP FORME THONON
SEH 121 42:48:40 21:42:22 France
374 656 - CHARRE Jean-Louis
V1H 154 42:48:41 21:42:23 France
375 97 - PIRON Bruno
SEH 122 42:50:00 21:43:42 France
376 1214 - LECHTENFELD Oliver
ESH 1 42:50:35 21:44:17 Germany
377 1049 - SEIMETZ Herbert
V1H 155 42:50:37 21:44:19 Germany
378 443 - HUMEAU Dominique
SEH 123 42:51:30 21:45:12 France
379 932 - MONNET Patrick
V1H 156 42:51:31 21:45:13 Switzerland
380 1563 - SCARZELLA Luigi
CARTOTECNIC PIEMONTEZE
V1H 157 42:53:03 21:46:45 Italy
381 116 - MERRIEN Micheline
V2F 5 42:53:39 21:47:21 France
382 119 - SATZINGER Rainer
MARIA'S LAUFOASE
V1H 158 42:53:41 21:47:23 Germany
383 1067 - FANCOLI Massimiliano
S0CIETA ATLETICA LUGANO
SEH 124 42:53:47 21:47:29 Italy
384 1171 - CUNNANE John
V2H 71 42:55:55 21:49:37 United Kingdom
385 130 - AERTS Alain
FUNNY ESCARGOT TEAM
SEH 125 43:00:09 21:53:51 Belgium
386 465 - DARCIS Claude
LES COUREURS CELESTES
V1H 159 43:00:09 21:53:51 Belgium
387 467 - GARNIER Emmanuel
SEH 126 43:00:56 21:54:38 France
388 427 - DECREMPS Vincent
TOAC ORIENTATION
V1H 160 43:02:08 21:55:50 France
389 1298 - FAYARD Gerard
Association sportive Air France
V1H 161 43:02:09 21:55:51 France
390 1261 - POTTIN Brigitte
MEGA
V1F 7 43:02:10 21:55:52 France
391 1205 - BALTHAZARD Andre
V2H 72 43:02:12 21:55:54 France
392 1114 - MELCHIORRI Marco
FSA ITALIE
V1H 162 43:10:09 22:03:51 Italy
393 399 - LOPEZ Alexis
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE
V2H 73 43:11:14 22:04:56 France
394 913 - PEREZ Gerard
V1H 163 43:11:23 22:05:05 France
395 45 - WOLTER-ROESSLER Tom
SEH 127 43:14:24 22:08:06 Germany
396 1157 - LIGEOIS Gerard
V2H 74 43:20:10 22:13:52 France
397 1461 - HOLZNER Julius
LTC GRAZ
V4H 1 43:20:43 22:14:25 Austria
398 854 - JAUNARD Yves
NAC LES COUREURS CELESTES
V1H 164 43:22:14 22:15:56 Belgium
399 810 - VIGUIER Patrick
V1H 165 43:27:18 22:21:00 France
400 172 - CARTIGNY Régis
SAPEURS POMPIERS LA FERTE SS JOUARRE
SEH 128 43:29:48 22:23:30 France
401 651 - HOFFMAN Robert
V3H 11 43:30:10 22:23:52 France
402 545 - HARTWELL Jimmy
V1H 166 43:32:54 22:26:36 United Kingdom
403 773 - WESPI Bernhard
V1H 167 43:32:55 22:26:37 Switzerland
404 850 - THINUS Bertrand
REAL PFASTATT
SEH 129 43:32:57 22:26:39 France
405 1059 - MATHIEU Philippe
SEH 130 43:32:58 22:26:40 France
406 63 - DRESCHER Anke
SSC HANAU-RODENBACH
SEF 6 43:36:25 22:30:07 Germany
407 230 - BOLAN Jeremy
NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS
V1H 168 43:36:28 22:30:10 United Kingdom
408 319 - GRENON Philippe
COURIR EN LAYON
V1H 169 43:43:00 22:36:42 France
409 818 - BURON MOUSSEAU Franck
ASSOCIATION COURRIR EN LAYON
SEH 131 43:43:03 22:36:45 France
410 597 - LE COEUR Daniel
EACPA CERGY PONTOISE
V1H 170 43:43:57 22:37:39 France
411 520 - BOIRON Pascal
V1H 171 43:46:30 22:40:12 France
412 1561 - MAZEAU daniel
AC TALANT
V1H 172 43:56:23 22:50:05 France
413 355 - ROUSSEAU Michel
CROSS CLUB SALUCEEN
V1H 173 43:56:26 22:50:08 France
414 232 - FEUILLET Philippe
V1H 174 44:08:51 23:02:33 France
415 1195 - RIOS PALMA Francisco
V2H 75 44:30:30 23:24:12 France
416 314 - VERHAEGE Thierry
CROSS CLUB SALUCEEN
V2H 76 44:35:41 23:29:23 France
417 290 - LERMAT Michel
ex HORS STADE DE LA FFA
SEH 132 44:49:09 23:42:51 France
418 1365 - RIZZO Luigi
GSP III REG.AERA BA
V1H 175 45:01:43 23:55:25 Italy
419 892 - DE STEFANI Francis
V2H 77 45:05:00 23:58:42 France
420 803 - DAUBIGNARD Philippe
V1H 176 45:31:28 24:25:10 France
Results PTL®
List of winners