UTMB
Live
UTMB
TV

Résultats

LiveTrailCslt. = Ranking
Pass. = Time charts

Results UTMB® CCC® TDS® OCC

LiveTrailCslt. = Ranking
Pass. = Time charts

Results of a race

General ranking - UTMB® - Finisher Chamonix 2003


General
Ranking
Family name First name
Club
Cat. Clst.
Cat.
Time Difference/ 1st Nationality :
1 47 - SHERPA Dachhiri-Dawa
TEAM FILA
SEH 1 20:05:58 00:00:00 Nepal
2 8 - GAYLORD Topher
THE NORTH FACE
SEH 2 22:15:17 02:09:19 United States
2 301 - SYBROWSKY Brandon
TEAM MONTRAIL
SEH 2 22:15:17 02:09:19 United States
4 375 - SCHNEIDER Giselher
LG-CHIEMGAU SÜD
V1H 1 23:37:17 03:31:19 Germany
5 457 - SCHWEIZER Werner
FOULEE GLAND
V3H 1 24:18:36 04:12:38 Switzerland
6 444 - BOEBION Daniel
V2H 1 24:51:42 04:45:44 France
6 469 - GONDAS Ondrej
SV JENESIEN RAIFFEISEN
V2H 2 24:51:42 04:45:44 Slovenia
8 194 - HOBLEA Fabien
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
SEH 4 24:53:43 04:47:45 France
9 543 - COUMENGES Regis
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
SEH 5 25:33:41 05:27:43 France
10 569 - TECHER Henri
GAZELLES & GALOPINS
SEH 6 26:32:08 06:26:10 France
11 740 - FAVRE-FELIX Lionel
SEH 7 26:35:54 06:29:56 France
12 17 - BONNOTTE Eric
UFO
SEH 8 27:26:27 07:20:29 France
12 651 - PIGEAULT Jean-Luc
COURIR A VOREPPE
V1H 2 27:26:27 07:20:29 France
14 413 - BOUDAY Luc
CNP PONTARLIER
V2H 3 27:44:06 07:38:08 France
15 510 - LESEURRE Jerome
SEH 9 27:45:12 07:39:14 France
16 203 - VUILLEMENOT Roland
ULTRA MAARATHON FRANCE
V2H 4 28:18:54 08:12:56 France
17 1 - POLETTI Michel
UFO / CHAMONIX-MONT-BLANC-MARATHON
V1H 3 28:31:02 08:25:04 France
17 71 - BERTONE Silvio
ATLETICA RIVOLI S.GIUSEPPE
SEH 10 28:31:02 08:25:04 Italy
19 351 - DELEMONTEZ Didier
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
V1H 4 29:02:07 08:56:09 France
20 161 - CORDIER Eric
V1H 5 29:15:53 09:09:55 France
20 426 - DESCHAMPS Patrick
PRAZ MONTAGNE
V2H 5 29:15:53 09:09:55 France
20 499 - ANTOINE Bernard
ASRHV
SEH 11 29:15:53 09:09:55 France
23 616 - STICKLAND Rex
INVICTA EAST KENT AC
V2H 6 29:27:18 09:21:20 United Kingdom
24 303 - MOEHL Kristin
TEAM MONTRAIL
SEF 1 29:38:23 09:32:25 United States
25 596 - SAULET Bruno
SEH 12 29:40:18 09:34:20 France
26 66 - DELAUNAY Fabrice
UFO
SEH 13 30:47:11 10:41:13 France
27 35 - WEISS Georg
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
V1H 6 30:59:18 10:53:20 Germany
28 175 - LALY Gery
SEH 14 31:14:49 11:08:51 France
29 32 - ARTIGAS Josep
V1H 7 31:31:52 11:25:54 Spain
29 63 - LENAERTS Edwin
LES COUREURS CELESTES
SEH 15 31:31:52 11:25:54 Belgium
31 196 - BAUER Daniel
FFME DU VIGAN (club escalade)
SEH 16 32:13:00 12:07:02 France
31 222 - GROSLAMBERT Daniel
ESPACE MORTEAU
V1H 8 32:13:00 12:07:02 France
33 721 - BAIS-LE-ROUX Anne-Marie
V1F 1 32:19:36 12:13:38 France
34 111 - SCHRAMECK Michel
PEACE MESSENGERS
SEH 17 32:44:55 12:38:57 France
35 639 - ADDIS ANDREW
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS
V1H 9 32:48:46 12:42:48 United Kingdom
36 690 - RINGEVAL Bruno
UFO
V1H 10 32:56:51 12:50:53 France
37 384 - GAUTHIER Monique
USO CHELLES JOGGING
V1F 2 33:03:55 12:57:57 France
37 617 - MATTONE Valentino
ALBA DOCILIA
V2H 7 33:03:55 12:57:57 Italy
39 672 - CABELLOS Marie-Laure
V1F 3 33:45:14 13:39:16 France
40 494 - LESERVOISIER patrick
OXYGENE - LAYDERNIER
SEH 18 34:10:25 14:04:27 France
41 173 - LAPERROUSAZ Pascal
THONON CAP ENDURANCE
V1H 11 34:17:04 14:11:06 France
42 621 - COURTIADE Michel
V1H 12 34:17:21 14:11:23 France
43 675 - BARICHELLO Gastone
CASTAGNOLI - ATLETICA VIMAR MAROSTICA
V1H 13 34:19:21 14:13:23 Italy
44 455 - MOYSAN Yann
SEH 19 34:22:47 14:16:49 France
45 304 - WOLTER-ROESSLER Tom
SEH 20 34:22:52 14:16:54 Germany
46 488 - BRUNNER Ludwig
SV JENESIEN RAIFFEISEN
V1H 14 34:25:07 14:19:09 Italy
46 515 - JUDA Martina
SV JENESIEN RAIFFEISEN
SEF 2 34:25:07 14:19:09 Czech Republic
48 564 - MARBACH Hubert
LES BAROUDEURS DU CENTRE-ALSACE
V2H 8 34:29:27 14:23:29 France
49 4 - MARMIER Jean-Claude
CMBM
V3H 2 34:45:12 14:39:14 France
50 263 - MARTIN Eric
SEH 21 34:46:32 14:40:34 France
51 104 - WARENGHEM Roger
MARATHON DE SAVOIE
V1H 15 34:46:33 14:40:35 France
52 567 - KAYSER Michel
LES BAROUDEURS DU CENTRE-ALSACE
V1H 16 34:51:30 14:45:32 France
53 277 - HUDRY Jean Francois
V1H 17 34:52:42 14:46:44 France
54 75 - WEINMANN Frédéric
ANA HAGUENAU
V2H 9 35:11:46 15:05:48 France
55 89 - PLANES Lionel
UFO / AS CAVAILLON
SEH 22 35:45:49 15:39:51 France
55 118 - EVEN Jean Yves
REV 7
V1H 18 35:45:49 15:39:51 France
55 242 - MICOL Martin
UFO / AMBERIEU MARATHON
SEH 23 35:45:49 15:39:51 France
58 671 - BORDINI Roberto
CASTAGNOLI
V2H 10 35:56:39 15:50:41 Italy
59 683 - MONNIER SERGE
SEH 24 36:11:01 16:05:03 France
60 76 - ABRAHAM Francis
V2H 11 36:27:05 16:21:07 France
60 77 - LEFRANC Marie
V1F 4 36:27:05 16:21:07 France
62 129 - MUTTKE Klaus
SSC HANAU-RODENBACH
V1H 19 36:42:51 16:36:53 Germany
62 725 - DRESCHER Anke
SSC HANAU-RODENBACH
SEF 3 36:42:51 16:36:53 Germany
64 318 - SOLLER Jean-pierre
WHITE HARRIERS
V1H 20 36:48:37 16:42:39 France
65 361 - MARRACQ Nicolas
UFO
SEH 25 36:48:52 16:42:54 France
66 410 - HENDRIKS Tom
AV HAARLEMMERMEER
V1H 21 36:53:09 16:47:11 Netherlands
67 652 - PORTE Manuel
ESBUFECS
V1H 22 37:45:00 17:39:02 Spain
Results PTL®
List of winners